COMPOSIÇÃO DAS CHAPAS ELEITORAIS
CHAPA 01
EM DEFESA DA MEDICINA
COMPOSICAO
CRM Conselheiros Efetivos
14073 ALINE NOGUEIRA REIS GUIMARÃES
22137 ANTONIO EDSON SOUZA MEIRA JÚNIOR
14715 ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO PIMENTA MOTTA
9337 ANTONIO JOSE PESSOA DA SILVEIRA DOREA
2984 CARLOS ANDRADE DE ALMEIDA
3891 EDUARDO NOGUEIRA FILHO
 10743  EMERENTINO ELTON SOUSA DE ARAÚJO
 4295 JECÉ  FREITAS BRANDÃO
 2364 JORGE RAIMUNDO DE CERQUEIRA E SILVA 
6616 JOSÉ ABELARDO GARCIA DE MENESES
2069 JOSÉ AUGUSTO DA COSTA
9902 JÚLIO CESAR VIEIRA BRAGA
13882 LEONARDO D'ALMEIDA MONTEIRO REZENDE
12443 MAIRA PEREIRA DANTAS
5490 MARIA JESUS FERNANDEZ BENDICHO
4686 OTÁVIO MARAMBAIA DOS SANTOS
5839 PLINIO ROBERTO BARRETO SODRE
4952 RAIMUNDO JOSÉ PINHEIRO DA SILVA
3014 RAIMUNDO TEIXEIRA DA COSTA
5277 TERESA CRISTINA SANTOS MALTEZ
CRM Conselheiros Suplentes
9493 ANTONIO MORAIS DE AZEVEDO JUNIOR
9967 AUGUSTO CANDIDO CORREIA SANTOS
16188 CAMILA ARAÚJO DE LORENZO BARCIA
9105 CARLOS HOHLENWERGER TAVARES
10357 DEJEAN SAMPAIO AMORIM FILHO
12306 EVANDRO DE ALMEIDA GOUVEIA SOBRINHO
 20611  GUILHERME ALEGRETTI LAZZARI
 10407  IZABELLA SERAPHIM PITANGA ATHAYDE
 11927 JEDSON DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO
2033 JEHORVAN LISBOA CARVALHO
12613 JOÃO EDUARDO PEREIRA
3300 JOSE CARLOS DUARTE RIBEIRO
18001 JULIANA SOUZA ROCHA
4251 LICIA MARIA OLIVEIRA MOREIRA
14000 LUCIANO SANTANA DE MIRANDA FERREIRA
3421 MANOEL JUNCAL PAZOS
12616 MARCELO SACRAMENTO CUNHA
2742 MARIA CRISTINA GRAVATÁ DE MENEZES BARRETTO
15312 MARILIA NIEDERMAYER FAGUNDES
11615 SYLON RIBEIRO DE BRITTO JUNIOR
CHAPA 02
CREMEB 100% LIVRE
COMPOSIÇÃO
CRM Conselheiros Efetivos
13303 ANA PAULA DA COSTA SILVA MOREIRA DE LACERDA
9660 ANTONIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA
18954 CARLOS EDUARDO REIS DE SOUSA
4165 EDUARDO DE FREITAS LEITE
14074 ENI DEVAY DE FREITAS
4050 EVANDRO CARIBE DA FONSECA
18507 GEONYS MARLAN GONÇALVES OLIVEIRA
15046 HUMBERTO OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO DIAS DOS SANTOS
18938 JANAINA RIBEIRO LORDELO NOGUEIRA
13547 JEFFERSON FERREIRA GUIMARAES DE SANTANA
22951 JOÃO VICTOR BRITO DO VALE
8072 JOSE DJALMA GUSMAO DUARTE FILHO
4289 MARIA GEORGINA BARBOSA
4104 PAULO ROBERTO POMBO HILARIAO
4062 PAULO ROBERTO RIOS DE OLIVEIRA
14052 RUBEM GUIMARÃES CARNEIRO FILHO
6157 SÉRGIO TADEU LIMA FORTUNATO PEREIRA
7911 SILVESTRE SOBRINHO MASCARENHAS DE SOUZA
23283 VICTOR ARAUJO FELZEMBURGH
18339 WENCESLAU ALONSO DIZ
CRM Conselheiros Suplentes
7765 ADOLFO SANTOS GUERRA NETO
15891 ANA GORETTI DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
29951 ANDERSON VINÍCIIUS MOTA DE SOUZA
6813 AURELIO DE OLIVEIRA ALBUQUERQUE
16555 BRUNO FALCAO SANTOS
6205 CEZAR FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA NETO
28746 FERNANDO HENRIQUE MATOS MENDONÇA
4727 FRANCISCO HANAQUE ROSSI
14950 JOAO RICARDO PINTO LOPES
4166 JORGE UBIRAJARA LADEIA
27311 JOSÉ DE SOUZA ALMEIDA NETO
3559 LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA SANTOS
7772 MARCIA CRISTINA MACIEL DE AGUIAR
18622 MARTHA AMOEDO NADIER RODRIGUES
 29879 MURILO OLIVEIRA DA CUNHA MENDES
17077 RICARDO GASSMANN FIGUEIREDO
22604 SAULO AMERICO CALDAS RIOS
17548 THAIS MACRUZ FARIA
23238 THIAGO FERNANDES DE NOVAES
11282 WAGNER LUIZ BOAMORTE BALTHAZAR
CHAPA 03
UM NOVO TEMPO
COMPOSIÇÃO
CRM Conselheiros Efetivos
5419 ANA LUIZA MOURA FONTES
13982 BRUNO GIL DE CARVALHO LIMA
8998 CARLOS AUGUSTO BOSCOLO
8876 CEUCI DE LIMA XAVIER NUNES
9890 CYNTIA MARIA LINS SANT'ANA DE LIMA
15878 DANIEL SANTANA FARIAS
9582 DEBORA ANGELI DE OLIVEIRA
6569 HENRIQUE JOSÉ OLIVEIRA FILHO
6740 HERMILA TAVARES VILAR GUEDES
8624 ISABEL CARMEN FONSECA FREITAS
6158 JAMES JOSÉ DE CARVALHO CADIDÉ
17819 JOSE AYRAN LIMA DE ALMEIDA
10963 LEONIDAS ASSIS GARCIA ROSA
9204 LUIZA AMELIA CABUS MOREIRA
8031 MOZART DA SILVEIRA CARDOSO FILHO
13542 PEDRO FLÁVIO COSTA MOTTA
15388 RICARDO BRITO COTIAS
19010 SABRINA OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO
20762 THIAGO DE CARVALHO MILET
9519 VANIA DELFINA BORBA GONÇALVES

 

CRM Conselheiros Suplentes
12050 ANDRÉ RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA ESTRELA
21954 CARLOS FAGUNDES SILVA SANTOS
8945 EDUARDO LEDO ALVES PEREIRA
4930 ELIANA DIAS MATOS
2516 FABÍOLA DE AGUIAR  NUNES
9262 ISABEL CRISTINA BRITTO GUIMARÃES
2626 JAGUARACY SILVA
18668 JANINE BORGES CASQUEIRO FREITAS
17642 JOABE DE OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO
6741 JORGE CARVALHO GUEDES
23921 JOSÉ GERALDO DE SOUZA CASTELLUCCI
9454 JOSÉ MAGALHÃES FILHO
24205 LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA
26026 MARCELLO DA SILVEIRA PASCHOALINI
8799 MARISTELA MEDEIROS MACHADO
7601 NADIA DE ANDRADE KHOURI
4120 OTÁVIA DE ARAÚJO VEIGA LARANJEIRA MALHEIROS
6019 RAYMUNDO WASHINGTON DOS SANTOS LEAL JUNIOR
21249 RUBSON SOARES ROCHA
12460 SEBASTIÃO ALBERTO BONFIM DE ARAÚJO